Praktikumsstellen nach Ausbildungsberufen

Ausbildungsberuf

AWO Bezirksverband Brbg. Ost e.V., Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 55411221, Frau Seider

GAS-UND SANITÄRTECHNIK eG, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 542143, Herr Uwe Jahn 
Peter Dietrich Sanitär- und Heizungsbau, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4335200, Herr Peter Dietrich
KDH Energie - Versorgungstechnik GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 8691710, Herr Demmler
Stadtwerke Strausberg GmbH, 03341 - 345141, Frau Tina Fiedler
TGA Heinemann GmbH & Co. KG, Strausberg, 03341 - 361020, Herr Böhme
Meisterbetrieb Lüpnitz GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 3094962, Frau Meier-Dietrich
Heinz Grassow GmbH & Co. KG, Neuenhagen, 030 - 7513091, Frau Minameyer
Heino Schulz GmbH, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 - 188620, Frau Vanessa Block
Haustechnik Oderland, Bad Freienwalde, 03344/3011616, Herr Drabsch
Jens Tauchert, Bad Freienwalde, 03344/334990, Herr Jens Tauchert
Frank Breitmann, Treplin, 033602 - 2866, Herr Frank Breitmann
Hans-Jörg Stahnke Haustechnik GmbH, Küstriner Vorland, 033472 - 7100, Herr Runge
WKS Haustechnik GbR, Alt Tucheband, 033472 - 45480, Frau Schubert
B.M.A. GmbH Altlandsberg Heizung Sanitär Gas, Altlandsberg, 033438 - 61752, Herr Raiko Lich

Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm
Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Fürstenwalde, 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm
Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Strausberg, 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm

Ilka Schuster Optik - Schuster, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 6066841, Frau Schuster

Müller Mobile, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 525599, Herr Uwe Müller
DÜRKOP GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 354265, Frau Stefanie Klockow

Sparkasse Oder-Spree Hauptverwaltung, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 55411221, Frau Maren Radue

stra/lab Baustoff- und Straßenprüfung GmbH, Rüdersdorf, +49 (33638) 710, Frau Greiff

Die Baudenker - Krebs Ingenieur GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 60664747, Frau Krebs-Malecka
Planungsbüro KÖPCONS GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), +49 (30) 99240150, Frau Kerstin Feyerherd

Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm
Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Fürstenwalde, 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm
Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Strausberg, 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm

Stadtverkehrsgesellschaft mbH Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 5533215, Herr Marcus Lemke
Transport Pack und Logistik TPL GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4142780, Herr Volker Thews
EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 
T&P Transport- Logistik-Service GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 414270, Herr Lange

Tinglev Elementfabrik GmbH OT Bruchmühle, Altlandsberg, 0334 - 3986210, Frau Barbara Peters

Schönherr + Fritsch-Bau GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4010864, Herr Michael Schönherr
Bauunternehmen Buckler Tief-und Brückenbau GmbH, Lebus, 033604 - 63340, Frau Katja Buckler

Josefine Orwat Tagespflege Zum alten Bahnhof, Hennickendorf, 0174 6475418, Josefine Orwat

Clinton Großhandels GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 306292, Frau Marlis Naumann

SIMPEX Hydraulik GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 404737, Frau Christiane Dudek 

Marco Riemelt Dachdecker, Wriezen, 033456/2422, Herr Marco Riemelt

KIV Verpackungen GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (170) 2620549, Herr Richter

IHP GmbH - Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics/Institut f. innov.Mikro., Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 56250, Frau Rohner
Stadtwerke Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH, 0335 - 5533215, Herr Marcus Lemke
Vulkan Energiewirtschaft Oderbrücke GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 373703, Frau Geyer
Unitechnik Automatisierungs GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 501201, Frau Katrin Kratzsch
Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, +49 (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela

Elektro Jahn GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 5218677-0, Frau Kuder
E-Installation Horst Haserück Inh. André Haserück e.K., Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 421003, Herr Andrè Haserück
Christian Büch Elektroinstallation, Lebus, 033604 - 211, Frau Marquis
Elektrotechnik Ronny Conrad, Zeschdorf, 033603 - 3594, Frau Conrad

K-M-V Krane GmbH, Neuenhagen, 03342 - 302840, Frau Vanessa Wundke
SIMPEX Hydraulik GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 404737, Frau Christiane Dudek 

Elektromaschinen-Service Klähr / Inh. Matthias Bär Inh. Matthias Bär, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 6101915, Herr Sascha Mortag

Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm
Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Fürstenwalde, 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm
Agentur für Arbeit Frankfurt (Oder), Geschäftsstelle Strausberg, 0335 570 4326, Fr. Franzin Bohm

Stiftung Europa-Uni. Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 55344310, Frau Sandra Wenikke

FiANTEC Provisionslösungen GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 13098310, Frau Sader
Stiftung Europa-Uni. Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 55344310, Frau Sandra Wenikke
VIVASECUR GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 033605 - 5227210, Herr Wellhausen
Computer Zentrum Strausberg GmbH, 03341/301162, Frau Köhne

FiANTEC Provisionslösungen GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 13098310, Frau Sader
Wohnungswirtschaft Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH, 0335 - 86950351, Frau Lange
VIVASECUR GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 033605 - 5227210, Herr Wellhausen

Trink- und Abwasserverband Oderbruch-Barnim, Bad Freienwalde, 03344/300330, Herr Hildebrandt

Agrarprodukte Sauen e.G., Rietz-Neuendorf OT Sauen, 0174/3838657, Herr Noppe
RHD Oder-Spree e.G., Beeskow, 03366/33743, Herr Wagner
Agrargenossenschaft Neuzelle e.G., Neuzelle, 033652/251/252, Herr Matheus, Herr Kuchling
Matthias Wende GmbH, Reichenow-Möglin, 0172 - 3265777, Herr Matthias Wende
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Beerfelde, Steinhöfel, (+49) (33637) 42514, Frau Boche
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Buchholz, Steinhöfel, 033636/27610, Herr Meise, Herr Kaczmarek
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Meissner, Müncheberg OT Obersdorf, 03343271628, Herr Meissner
Agrar & Marketing Gesellschaft mbH „Märkische Schweiz“, Oberbarnim, 033436/ 217

Strausberger Eisenbahn GmbH, 03341 - 345141, Frau Tina Fiedler

Madlitzer Mühle Betriebs GmbH & Co.KG Hotel "Gut Klostermühle", Briesen (Mark), (+49) (160) 3783559, Frau Doreen Bähr

Störitzland Betriebsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) (3362) 6185, Herr Gollub

Albert Leymann GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 5219113, Herr Bölke
Autodienst Hoppegarten GmbH, 03342 - 24880, Frau Astrid Wulbusch 
Möbel Kraft GmbH & Co. KG, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 70100, Herr Pierre Steinbrenner
Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela
EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 

Messe und Veranstaltungs GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4010102, Herr Welker
Stiftung Europa-Uni. Viadrina, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 55344310, Frau Sandra Wenikke

EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 
FO-POCO Markt GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 13091100 Frau Görn-Haase 

CASTLE & GARDEN Strausberg GmbH & Co. KG, 03341 - 34690, Herr Marcell Kästner
Landgasthof zum Mühlenteich Betriebs-GmbH, Eggersdorf, 03341-42660, Frau Nicole Schössow-Lubina
Restaurant Landhaus Remonte Pauli Krüger & Sebastian Meißner GbR, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 308373, Herr Pauli Krüger
Morstein's Restaurant N&A Morstein Catering und Betreiber GmbH, Neuenhagen, +49 (171) 7741967, Frau Morstein
Landgasthaus Jahnsfelde, Müncheberg, +49 (33477) 310, Herr Meyer
Romantisches Gasthaus Stobbermühle, Buckow, 033433 - 66833, Herr Hoffmann
Hotel Esplanade Resort & Spa Hotel Esplanade Bad Saarow GmbH, (+49) (33631) 43287, Frau Radtke
Hotel Resort Märkisches Meer, Diensdorf-Radlow, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke
Restaurant zum Kometen, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335-545839, Frau Diana Neumann

André Ottlik Fleischerei, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 - 59306, Herr Andrè Ottlik

EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 
Agrargenossenschaft Neuzelle eG, (+49) (33652) 251, Frau Gast

Lack-Sani Dirk Seehaus, Seelow, 03346 - 845192, Herr Dirk Seehaus
KARO-LA GmbH, Herzfelde, 033434 - 151055, Herr Stefan Krömke

ETech Edelstahltechnik GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 0334 - 2425990, Herr Matthias Haase

Agrargenossenschaft Ranzig e.G., Tauche OT Ranzig, 033675/6050, Herr Groß, Herr Kläber
André Ottlik Fleischerei, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 - 59306, Herr Andrè Ottlik
Gut Hohenfinow Fleischerei UG, Bad Freienwalde, 03344/3014651, Herr Glocke
Fleischerei Anja Höhne, Bliesdorf, 033456/2524, Frau Höhne
EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 
Agrargenossenschaft Neuzelle eG, (+49) (33652) 251, Frau Gast

Friseur Chic GmbH, Strausberg, 03341 - 22827, Frau Liane Walter
LindenOase, Strausberg, +49 (152) 09828889, Frau Elke Mutz
Schnitt-Station, Eggersdorf, +49 (3341) 4200522, Frau Stefanie Arndt
Candys CUT & Color, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439- 53535, Frau Candy Borges
Beauty Lounge, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, +49 (33439) 523354, Frau Latifa El Bioui
Friseure by Gardi GmbH, Petershagen, +49 (33439) 18541, Frau Gardi Altenbokum
Friseurstudio Stefan Pierau, Frankfurt (Oder), +49 (172) 3235906, Herr Stefan Pierau

GARTENpanorama Torsten Kleemann-Albrecht, Letschin, 0151 10712952, Herr Torsten Kleemann-Albrecht
Biermann GmbH, Lebus, 033604 - 63473, Frau Gunda Biermann
Kracht GaLa Bau GmbH, Rietz-Neuendorf, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Frau Seidel

NIEDERBERGER Strausberg GmbH & Co. KG, +49 (3341) 490150, Frau Biermann
Glas- und Gebäudereinigung Christian Dahley GmbH, Woltersdorf, (+49) (3362) 24795, Frau Martina Reetz

Steinhagen Gerüstbau GmbH, Neuenhagen, 03342 - 4245480, Frau Steinhagen
GF Gerüstbau Fürstenwalde GmbH, +49 (3361) 77580, Frau Ring

Möbel Kraft GmbH & Co. KG, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 70100, Herr Pierre Steinbrenner

Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela

Immanuel Dienstleistungen GmbH, Rüdersdorf, +49 (173) 8876448, Frau Wittkowski

SCANBAU GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 60664747, Frau Krebs-Malecka

Eiscafe  Schukurama Roy Credo, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (172) 4083770, Herr Roy Credo
Zum Ketschendorfer Alexandra Honus, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 4265, Frau Alexandra Honus

CASTLE & GARDEN Strausberg GmbH & Co. KG, 03341 - 34690, Herr Marcell Kästner
Seehotel Villago, Thieme Betriebs GmbH & Co. KG, Eggersdorf, +49 (3341) 304500, Frau Schliephake
Hotel Flora, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439- 830, Herr Siegfried Schielke
Hotel Esplanade Resort & Spa Hotel Esplanade Bad Saarow GmbH, (+49) (33631) 43287, Frau Radtke
Madlitzer Mühle Betriebs GmbH & Co.KG Hotel "Gut Klostermühle", Briesen (Mark), (+49) (160) 3783559, Frau Doreen Bähr
Hotel Resort Märkisches Meer, Diensdorf-Radlow, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke
MeineZeit Mgt. AG, Wendisch Rietz, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke

Wohnungswirtschaft Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH, 0335 - 86950351, Frau Lange
Strausberger Wohnungsbaugesellschaft mbH, 03341 - 345116, Frau Annett Winkler
Gebäudewirtschaft GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, (+49) (3364) 423532, Frau Scholz

EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 

Stadtwerke Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH, 0335 - 5533215, Herr Marcus Lemke
indie Semiconductor FFO GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 22880312, Frau Langendörfer
GPI Berlin GmbH, Rüdersdorf, 033638 - 720, Frau Birgit Damm
Vulkan Energiewirtschaft Oderbrücke GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, (+49) (3364) 373703, Frau Geyer
Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela
ASTOR Schneidwerkzeuge GmbH, Storkow (Mark), (+49) (33678) 64923, Frau Gerlind Beutke

GOLEM GmbH Kunst- und Baukeramik, Jacobsdorf (Mark), (+49) (33608) 89919, Frau Heike Friedrich

K-M-V Krane GmbH, Neuenhagen, 03342 - 302840, Frau Vanessa Wundke
MP GmbH Montage- und Prüfsysteme, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 - 6740, Frau Kopczak
Hoffmeier Industrieanlagen GmbH + Co. KG, Rüdersdorf,  033638 - 76145, Frau Natalie Wolf
Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela
SIMPEX Hydraulik GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 404737, Frau Christiane Dudek 

Fernmeldebau Strausberg GmbH, Rehfelde, 033435 - 151060, Herr Klein

LAN-COM-East Datennetze & Rechnerkommunikation GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 359330, Frau Sabine Nowagk

ZINQ Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH, 0335 - 319270311, Herr Marius Mann
IHP GmbH - Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics/Institut f. innov.Mikro., Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 56250, Frau Rohner
IHK Ostbrandenburg, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 56211124, Frau Simone Ackermann
indie Semiconductor FFO GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 22880312, Frau Langendörfer
Faimex Selling GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 40086093, Frau Gronau
Frankfurter Dienstleistungs- holding GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 5533215, Herr Lemke
DIETEC GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4007894, Frau Reinhold
STB - Service Technik Beratung GmbH, Strausberg, 03341 - 490940, Frau Nicole Feldt
K-M-V Krane GmbH, Neuenhagen, 03342 - 302840, Frau Vanessa Wundke
Möbel Kraft GmbH & Co. KG, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 70100, Herr Pierre Steinbrenner
Agrargenossenschaft Neuzelle eG, (+49) (33652) 251, Frau Gast

SB Möbel Boss Handels GmbH u. Co. KG Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 414250, Herr Dilk
Möbel Kraft GmbH & Co. KG, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 0346 - 3853227, Frau Elke Geisler
Autoteile Möbus GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3375) 2121320, Frau Herrendörfer
EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 

Rhenus Home Delivery GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 387209, Frau Julia Browarzik
EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 

SIMPEX Hydraulik GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 404737, Frau Christiane Dudek 

Störitzland Betriebsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) (3362) 6185, Herr Gollub
MeineZeit Mgt. AG, Wendisch Rietz, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke

KISON Kfz Karosserie- und Lackier-GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 35970, Herr Enrico Reiche

AWO Kreisverband Frankfurt (Oder)- Stadt e.V., 0335 - 56574927, Frau Antje Dallmann
S.A.M.M. Event Solutions GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 50081099, Herr Marco Sell
Studentenwerk Frankfurt (Oder) Anstalt des öffentlichen Rechts, 0335 - 5650916, Frau Albrecht-Beyer
Restaurant zum Kometen, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335-545839, Frau Diana Neumann
CASTLE & GARDEN Strausberg GmbH & Co. KG, 03341 - 34690, Herr Marcell Kästner
Landgasthof zum Mühlenteich Betriebs-GmbH, 03341-42660, Eggersdorf, Frau Nicole Schössow-Lubina
Seehotel Villago, Thieme Betriebs GmbH & Co. KG, Eggersdorf, +49 (3341) 304500, Frau Schliephake
Hotel und Restaurant Landhaus Hönow oHG, Hoppegarten (Mark) OT Hönow, 03342-83216, Frau Nowotka
Morstein's Restaurant N&A Morstein Catering und Betreiber GmbH, Neuenhagen, +49 (171) 7741967, Frau Morstein
Hotel Flora, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439- 830, Herr Siegfried Schielke
Madel's Gaststätten Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KG, Petershagen, 033439- 144483, Herr Herzog
Romantisches Gasthaus Stobbermühle, Buckow, 033433 - 66833, Herr Hoffmann
Strandhotel Vier Jahreszeiten NGH Gastro AG, Buckow (Märkische Schweiz), +49 (33433) 151390, Frau Julia ten Napel
Klinik am See Reha-Fachklinik Betriebsges.mbH & Co. KG, Rüdersdorf, 033638 - 78619, Herr Marvin Gauger
Hotel Esplanade Resort & Spa Hotel Esplanade Bad Saarow GmbH, (+49) (33631) 43287, Frau Radtke
Madlitzer Mühle Betriebs GmbH & Co.KG Hotel "Gut Klostermühle", Briesen (Mark), (+49) (160) 3783559, Frau Doreen Bähr
Hotel Resort Märkisches Meer, Diensdorf-Radlow, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke
Marco Sell GmbH, Rauen, (+49) (335) 5008112, Herr Marco Sell
MeineZeit Mgt. AG, Wendisch Rietz, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke

WE-EF LEUCHTEN GmbH Werk 2, Steinhöfel, (+49) (5194) 909184, Frau Cakil

Autohaus Franz GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 683830, Frau Sparsam
Autodienst Hoppegarten GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 24880, Frau Astrid Wulbusch
Heinz Lucht e.K. Scania Inhaber Alexander Lucht e.Kfm., Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033638 - 14890, Herr Tobias Kosok
CEMEX Deutschland AG - HV Rüdersdorf, 033638 - 541581 Frau Kroll, 033638 - 541860 Frau Glatter
Ost-Kälte GmbH, Rehfelde, 033435 - 75473, Frau Wittke
Thomas Werk & Mario Klopsch GbR, Herzfelde, 033434 - 80203, Herr Werk

Autohaus Franz GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 683830, Frau Sparsam
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH Frankfurt(Oder), 0335 - 60677800, Herr Gunkel
Autodienst Hoppegarten GmbH, 03342 - 24880, Frau Astrid Wulbusch
KISON Kfz Karosserie- und Lackier-GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 35970, Herr Enrico Reiche
Autohaus Grosse GmbH, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 - 8500, André Grosse
Ronny Zimmermann Autoprofis, Rehfelde, 033435 - 804000, Herr Ronny Zimmermann
Hkw-Autoforum GmbH Vertragswerkstatt Mercedes, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 402532, Frau Weiß

Unitechnik Automatisierungs GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 501201, Frau Katrin Kratzsch
 

Clinton Logistic GmbH, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 306292, Frau Marlis Naumann

STRABAG BMTI GmbH & Co. KG, Hoppegarten (Mark), 0160 - 90634075, Herr Lamprecht
NEWTEC Ost Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik GmbH, Treuenbrietzen, 033748 - 8310, Herr Jörg Säuberlich
AGRAVIS Technik Sachsen-Anhalt/ Brandenburg GmbH, Seelow, 03346 - 855716, Herr Bernd Rettig
Bauerngesellschaft Ziltendorfer Niederung GbR, Wiesenau, (+49) (33609) 283, Frau Leuther

Agrargenossenschaft Ranzig e.G., Tauche OT Ranzig, 033675/6050, Herr Groß, Herr Kläber
Agrargenossenschaft Tauche e.G., Tauche, 033675/223, Herr Mesecke
Agrargenossenschaft „Goldene Ähre“ Giesensdorf e.G., Tauche OT Giesensdorf, 033675/301, Frau Grüne
Agrarprodukte Sauen e.G., Rietz-Neuendorf OT Sauen, 0174/3838657, Herr Noppe
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Matthias Schulze, Rietz-Neuendorf OT Görzig, 033672/207, Herr Schulze
Milchhof Zumbrink, Rietz-Neuendorf, 0175/ 5719325, Herr Lorenzen
Agrargenossenschaft Groß Briesen e.G., Friedland OT Groß Briesen, 033673/219, Herr Kläber
Agrargenossenschaft Günthersdorf e.G., Friedland, 033676/310, Herr Radlow
Landwirt Andre Stürmer, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335/63346, Herr Stürmer
Agrargenossenschaft Neuzelle e.G., Neuzelle, 033652/251/252, Herr Matheus, Herr Kuchling
Agrargenossenschaft Kieselwitz e.G., Schlaubetal, OT Kieselwitz, 033654/250, Herr Fischer
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Buchholz, Steinhöfel, 033636/27610, Herr Meise, Herr Kaczmarek
Tierzuchtgut Heinersdorf GbR, Steinhöfel OT Heinersdorf, 033432/746943, Herr Zijlstra
Milsana Handels-und Produktions GmbH, Steinhöfel OT Heinersdorf, 033432/571, Herr Breitsma, Herr Herter
Bauerngesellschaft Ziltendorfer Niederung GbR, Wiesenau, 033609/283, Frau Leuther
Agrarunternehmen Berghof e.G., Storkow OT Rieplos, 033678/6570, Frau Gärtner
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Meissner, Müncheberg OT Obersdorf, 03343271628, Herr Meissner
Gut Klessin, Podelzig, 033601238, Herr Tiggemann
Agrargenossenschaft Schiffmühle e.G., Bad Freienwalde, 03344/2194, Herr Stör, Herr Oswald
Agrargenossenschaft Alt Reetz e.G., Oderaue OT Alt Reetz, 033457/253, Herr Brand
Agrargenossenschaft „Oderbuch“ Zechin e.G, Zechin, 033473/222, Herr Krüger
Produktions- und Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH Alt Zeschdorf, Zeschdorf, 033602/214
Agrar & Marketing Gesellschaft mbH „Märkische Schweiz“, Oberbarnim, 033436/ 217
Landwirtschaftliche Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft Seelow GmbH, Seelow, 03346/ 89750
Trebnitzer AP GmbH, Müncheberg OT Trebnitz, 033477/4505

Hausservice Strausberg GmbH, 03341 - 345116, Frau Annett Winkler
Andreas Frede Malerfachbetrieb, Petershagen, 033439 - 53677, Herr Frede
Hendrik Paul Mielke HPM Malermeisterbetrieb, Petershagen, 0163 - 3000422, Herr Hendrik Paul Mielke
Lutz Mielke Malermeister, Seelow, 03346 - 201857, Frau Pfeiffer

Microelectronic Assembly Frankfurt (O) GmbH, 0335 - 3871963, Herr Wassenberg
KIV Verpackungen GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (170) 2620549, Herr Richter

Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela

Schönherr + Fritsch-Bau GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4010864, Herr Michael Schönherr
SCANBAU GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 60664747, Frau Krebs-Malecka
KOGA Hochbau GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 65415, Herr Kohn 

IHP GmbH - Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics/Institut f. innov.Mikro., Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 56250, Frau Rohner
Stadtwerke Frankfurt (Oder) GmbH, 0335 - 5533215, Herr Marcus Lemke
Stadtverkehrsgesellschaft mbH Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 5533215, Herr Marcus Lemke
KFZ-Instandsetzung Hase Carola Marschke, Altlandsberg, 033438 - 60416, Frau Carola Marschke 
KARO-LA GmbH, Herzfelde, 033434 - 151055, Herr Stefan Krömke
Vulkan Energiewirtschaft Oderbrücke GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, (+49) (3364) 373703, Frau Geyer
KIV Verpackungen GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (170) 2620549, Herr Richter
EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 
ASTOR Schneidwerkzeuge GmbH, Storkow (Mark), (+49) (33678) 64923, Frau Gerlind Beutke

IMD Labor Oderland GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 5581121, Frau Fritzsch

Modellbau Stein GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 6803497, Herr Stein
Heckmann GmbH & Co.KG, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 - 42060, Herr Jens Freitag
MET Metallbau Edgar Treseler, Treplin, 033602 - 3016, Frau Treseler
Gersdorf und Richter OHG, Seelow, 033604 - 571, Herr Richter
Schmiede & Bauschlosserei Lutz Boos, Lietzen, 033470 - 3205, Herr Lutz Boos
Metallbau Franz GmbH, Altlandsberg, 033438 - 5170, Frau Franz

Microelectronic Assembly Frankfurt (O) GmbH, 0335 - 3871963, Herr Wassenberg
IHP GmbH - Innovations for High Performance Microelectronics/Institut f. innov.Mikro., Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 56250, Frau Rohner

KIV Verpackungen GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (170) 2620549, Herr Richter

AWO Bezirksverband Brbg. Ost e.V., Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 55411221, Frau Seider
AWO Kreisverband Frankfurt (Oder)- Stadt e.V., 0335 - 56574927, Frau Antje Dallmann
ASB Arbeiter-Samariter-Bund Regionalverband Ostbrandenburg e.V., Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 38728430, Frau Bianca Liedke
Caritas Altenhilfe gGmbH Seniorenzentrum Albert Hirsch, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 68290, Frau Ewald
Deutsche Seniorenstift Gesellschaft mbH & Co.KG PWS Hönow, Hoppegarten (Mark), 03342 5080 - 0, Herr Albrecht
Häusliche Pflegepraxis CARINA Hönow GmbH, 03342 20860, Hoppegarten (Mark), Frau Julia Becker Erbring
KATHARINENHOF BETRIEBS-GmbH - KH im Schloßgarten, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, 033439 - 5300905, Frau Sandra Lutzke

Raumausstatter Björn Thomas, Strausberg, 03341 - 472505, Frau Jana Thomas

Rechtsanwalt  Dr.Jens P. Kroll kbz. Rechtsanwälte und Steuerberater, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4015050, Herr Jens P. Kroll
NVW Neugebauer Vieth Wutzmer Partnerschaft v Rechtsanwälten, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 522932, Frau Neugebauer

Hotel Resort Märkisches Meer, Diensdorf-Radlow, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke
MeineZeit Mgt. AG, Wendisch Rietz, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke

Gewässerunterhaltung und Tiefbau GmbH, Bad Freienwalde, 03344/41470, Herr Kautzschmann

Förderverein Wi-Wa-Wunderland e. V., Eisenhüttenstadt, (+49) (3364) 72141, Frau Brita Bärwolf

Rechtsanwalt  Dr.Jens P. Kroll kbz. Rechtsanwälte und Steuerberater, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4015050, Herr Jens P. Kroll

Engron Straßen-, Leitungs- und System Bau GmbH, Bad Freienwalde, 033398/918895, Herr Engelke

Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela

SIMPEX Hydraulik GmbH, Eisenhüttenstadt, +49 (3364) 404737, Frau Christiane Dudek 

Textilreinigung Blume, Strausberg, +49 (3341) 22116, Herr Robert Blume
Großwäscherei GmbH, Bad Freienwalde, 03344/429811, Frau Wagner

Jörg Stolze Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau, Neuenhagen, 03342 - 4236840, Frau Heike Stampka

Agrargenossenschaft Alt Reetz e.G., Oderaue OT Alt Reetz, 033457/253, Herr Brand

Agrargenossenschaft Ranzig e.G., Tauche OT Ranzig, 033675/6050, Herr Groß, Herr Kläber
Agrargenossenschaft Tauche e.G., Tauche, 033675/223, Herr Mesecke
Milchhof Zumbrink, Rietz-Neuendorf, 0151/12574750, Herr Wiersma
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Matthias Schulze, Rietz-Neuendorf OT Görzig, 033672/207, Herr Schulze
Landwirt Andre Stürmer, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335/63346, Herr Stürmer
Agrargenossenschaft Neuzelle e.G., Neuzelle, 033652/251/252, Herr Matheus, Herr Kuchling
Fürstenwalder Agrarprodukte GmbH Buchholz, Steinhöfel, 033636/27610, Herr Meise, Herr Kaczmarek
Tierzuchtgut Heinersdorf GbR, Steinhöfel OT Heinersdorf, 033432/746943, Herr Zijlstra
Milsana Handels-und Produktions GmbH, Steinhöfel OT Heinersdorf, 033432/571, Herr Breitsma, Herr Herter
Bauerngesellschaft Ziltendorfer Niederung GbR, Wiesenau, 033609/283, Frau Leuther
Produktions- und Dienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH Alt Zeschdorf, Zeschdorf, 033602/214

Agrargenossenschaft Ranzig e.G., Tauche OT Ranzig, 033675/6050, Herr Groß, Herr Kläber
Agrargenossenschaft Neuzelle e.G., Neuzelle, 033652/251/252, Herr Matheus, Herr Kuchling
Gut Klessin, Podelzig, 033601238, Herr Tiggemann

Modellbau Stein GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 6803497, Herr Stein
Stadtbautischlereigesellschaft mbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4014831, Herr Eulenberger

Messe und Veranstaltungs GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 4010102, Frau Weise
Hotel Resort Märkisches Meer, Diensdorf-Radlow, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke
MeineZeit Mgt. AG, Wendisch Rietz, (+49) (33679) 7589922, Herr Robert Reschke

Ardagh Glass GmbH Werk Neuenhagen, 03342 - 243131, Frau Petra Krake

KIV Verpackungen GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (170) 2620549, Herr Richter

SB Möbel Boss Handels GmbH u. Co. KG Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 414250, Herr Dilk
EDEKA-Markt Minden-Hannover GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 5659661, Herr Habermann
FO-POCO Markt GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 13091100 Frau Görn-Haase 
Kaufland Vertrieb 282 GmbH & Co.KG, Seelow, 07132 - 941181, Herr Steffen Eller
EDEKA Minden-Hannover Zentralverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Grünheide (Mark), (+49) 571 802 7056, Personalabteilung 

Frank Diering Vermessungsbüro, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 549865, Herr Diering

Handwerkskammer Frankfurt (Oder) – Region Ostbrandenburg, 0335/5619-105 oder 0335/5619-106, Frau Thomys oder Frau Hofmann

IWT Ingenieur Wasser und Tiefbau GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 64523, Herr Herrmann

Hawle Guss GmbH, Fürstenwalde, (+49) (3361) 7722212, Frau Marcela

Katrin Zenker Zahnarztpraxis, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 - 529623, Frau Zenker
Rosmarie Stolze Zahnarztpraxis, Strausberg, 03341 - 423173, Frau Rosmarie Stolze

ASTOR Schneidwerkzeuge GmbH, Storkow (Mark), (+49) (33678) 64923, Frau Gerlind Beutke

E. Jaß Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH, Lindendorf, 033602 - 2640, Frau Erich Jaß

T&P Transport- Logistik-Service GmbH, Frankfurt (Oder), 0335 414270, Herr Lange